contact @ musswegdartturnier.ch +41 71 966 30 04

Gesamtrangliste


Tag12.14.19.21.26.02.04.09.11.16.18.23.25.30.01.06.Zw. 17
MonatDecDecDecDecDecJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanFebFebTotal 25% Feb Total
1.Haechler Stefan42338040938018138037938031038032832839425949111227.753281555.75
2.Misic Djordje33427530032330036336348130015515025931132842421060.52591319.5
3.Trombetta Franco1671101291902861181101892401301901641032492062581645.25103748.25
4.Pellegrin Christian2181502042401183001092402062061562147536.75206742.75
5.Scholz Wolfgang1181201901031101451081201001101951201351351131032025506.25113619.25
6.Bernet Martin1182583011102451501131031971351730432.5135567.5
7.Bruggmann Oliver1181381101151001001451001511201101101131241641818454.5103557.5
8.Monstein Marvin1731201501451101001301201031131241351523380.75113493.75
Preisgeld
9.Zwicky David1042402291901001001351131031314328.5164492.5
10.Maggiobello Samanta1041001031201001501091101001101031131131031538384.5100484.5
11.Schai Dominik2661201201081091901101641131300325135460
12.Rhyner Markus2111001001031001081001001001001001351131470367.5367.5
13.Schai Romana104110110100100110110100100944236103339
14.Gamper Lars110108108128100100100101113968242242
15.Meneghetti Manuela120115100109100544136103239
16.Rindlisbacher Marco133100110129181100100853213.25213.25
17.Loeffel Roman240150300690172.5---172.5
18.Ruppanner Christoph161286120567141.75---141.75
19.Vogel Christian133105100100100538134.5134.5
20.Hofstetter Tim229145151525131.25---131.25
21.Dederding Sabina100150108103461115.25---115.25
22.Breu Florian118118110100446111.5---111.5
23.Stieger Jean167115118400100---100
24.Raile Nico15010010035087.5---87.5
25.Michel Randy12010011033082.5---82.5
26.Daehler Melanie10810310031177.75---77.75
27.Ruetti Lukas10410310331077.5---77.5
28.Bollhalder Jean-Dominique10010810030877---77
29.Schoenauer Markus15015630676.5---76.5
30.Wenk Andy10010310130476---76
31.Gut Samira10010010030075---75
32.Tocci Alessandro11018929974.75---74.75
Qualifikation
33.Schraemli Thomas25925964.75---64.75
34.Baumann Dominik23823859.5---59.5
35.Gut Miriam10011521553.75---53.75
36.Dietrich Monika11010121152.75---52.75
37.Bachmann Andrea16116140.25---40.25
38.Vinzens David15015037.5---37.5
39.Billig Moni12812832---32
40.Billig Tom12812832---32
41.Riedener Patrick12812832---32
42.Bernet Christian10510526.25---26.25
43.Buehrer Hermann10110125.25---25.25
44.Blatter Barbara10010025---25
45.Frank Patrick10010025---25
46.Hofstetter Emilio10010025---25


Damenrangliste


Tag12.14.19.21.26.02.04.09.11.16.18.23.25.30.01.06.Zw. 17
MonatDecDecDecDecDecJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanFebFebTotal 25% Feb Total
1.Maggiobello Samanta1041001031201001501091101001101031131131031538384.5100 484.5
2.Schai Romana104110110100100110110100100944236103 339
3.Meneghetti Manuela120115100109100544136103 239
4.Dederding Sabina100150108103461115.25 115.25
Preisgeld
5.Daehler Melanie10810310031177.75 77.75
6.Gut Samira10010010030075 75
7.Gut Miriam10011521553.75 53.75
8.Dietrich Monika11010121152.75 52.75
9.Bachmann Andrea16116140.25 40.25
10.Billig Moni12812832 32
11.Blatter Barbara10010025 25