contact @ musswegdartturnier.ch +41 71 966 30 04

Gesamtrangliste


Tag13.15.20.22.29.03.05.10.12.17.19.24.26.31.02.07.09.Zw. 11
MonatDecDecDecDecDecJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanFebFebFebTotal 25% Feb Total
1.Haechler Stefan34532812946640940938033443849543841711042.753801422.75
2.Trombetta Franco1102181152593012581251893231151101102662311731552753333833.253001133.25
3.Fischer Nico4811613684811151901001334661051302182948737190927
4.Schai Dominik2402731893231841512581611051952079519.75240759.75
5.Bloechliger Max1001152062381291091153231101901181461051001052209552.25100652.25
6.Bernet Martin1381351511001281001001102401671842751101732111527.75110637.75
7.Eleganti Manfred1901201001351611081511611031201101181251381101052055513.75120633.75
8.Billig Tom1501401281031252042583681732451894473.5150623.5
Preisgeld
9.Vinzens David1051511152931001291613001041461201951002019504.75110614.75
10.Hofstetter Tim1283011291151203801331001001381644411150561
11.Bachmann Andrea1101051051031281031841281031201101201419354.75120474.75
12.Monstein Marvin1201731401031001462041501181251379344.75110454.75
13.Maggiobello Samanta1731001031001031031001001081001001001290322.5100422.5
14.Baumann Dominik2041031501181253901201210302.5110412.5
15.Stieger Jean1001251001291501201672933451051634408.5408.5
16.Schai Romana1001051281151001001001001201101078269.5100369.5
17.Ruppanner Christoph4093004233101442360.5---360.5
18.Mueller Kris1051002381031202111081001001051290322.5322.5
19.Billig Moni100100109108115115100747186.75100286.75
20.Riedener Patrick1051131091151251281291251301079269.75269.75
21.Bernet Christian120109146100115240100930232.5232.5
22.Loeffel Roman275113109231161889222.25---222.25
23.Rindlisbacher Marco164189103104155173888222---222
24.Rhyner Markus100100189115100100100804201201
25.Keller Silvan108103150100100120681170.25---170.25
26.D'Acunto Christian379103100582145.5---145.5
27.Schneider Damian100100100110120530132.5---132.5
28.Nigg Michaela110104138138490122.5---122.5
29.Bollhalder Jean-Dominique108109108100425106.25---106.25
30.Imhof Marco128110184422105.5---105.5
31.Mueller Markus218103100421105.25---105.25
32.Frischknecht Christian37937994.75---94.75
Qualifikation
33.Schraemli Thomas34534586.25---86.25
34.Zwicky David10421832280.5---80.5
35.Breu Florian10010010930977.25---77.25
36.Mueller Marcel10010510030576.25---76.25
37.Frank Patrick10010310030375.75---75.75
38.Huber Thomas10010010030075---75
39.Schneider Florian10010010030075---75
40.Werz Luca10010820852---52
41.Bruegger Jasmin10010020050---50
42.Rechsteiner Sascha13013032.5---32.5
43.Aebischer Lucky13013032.5---32.5
44.Egger Robin12012030---30
45.Bommer Roland11511528.75---28.75
46.Baggenstos Rene10910927.25---27.25
47.Brunner Charles10010025---25
48.Imhof Marco10010025---25
49.Cassol Diego10010025---25
50.Hengartner Dominique10010025---25


Damenrangliste


Tag13.15.20.22.29.03.05.10.12.17.19.24.26.31.02.07.09.Zw. 11
MonatDecDecDecDecDecJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanJanFebFebFebTotal 25% Feb Total
1.Bachmann Andrea1101051051031281031841281031201101201419354.75120 474.75
2.Maggiobello Samanta1731001031001031031001001081001001001290322.5100 422.5
3.Schai Romana1001051281151001001001001201101078269.5100 369.5
4.Billig Moni100100109108115115100747186.75100 286.75
Preisgeld
5.Nigg Michaela110104138138490122.5 122.5
6.Bruegger Jasmin10010020050 50
7.Hengartner Dominique10010025 25